Web Site Report For bikeframerepair.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday65,28540,451
2.Monday77,24646,008
3.Tuesday84,03553,244
4.Wednesday87,57256,538
5.Thursday76,71747,821
6.Friday71,47444,262
7.Saturday67,77744,761
 Total Weekdays397,044247,873
 Total Weekend133,06285,212


This report was generated on July 18, 2013 18:34.
Report time frame November 30, 2011 10:08 to July 18, 2013 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21