Web Site Report For bikeframerepair.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.November 20111,272254
2.December 20114,0871,234
3.January 20121,911572
4.February 20122,069684
5.March 20123,9391,369
6.April 20124,4921,121
7.May 20126,5372,308
8.June 20128,6502,534
9.July 201211,2473,061
10.August 201215,6213,368
11.September 201216,8654,707
12.October 201229,8377,591
13.November 201226,1928,908
14.December 201221,11610,550
15.January 201324,63613,557
16.February 201332,62018,019
17.March 201331,87018,663
18.April 201355,83642,170
19.May 201371,63455,688
20.June 201395,82381,650
21.July 201363,85255,077

Most active month June 2013 : 81,650 pages sent. 95,823 requests handled.

Monthly average: 15,861 pages sent. 25,243 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 18, 2013 18:34.
Report time frame November 30, 2011 10:08 to July 18, 2013 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21